Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 3 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 87%


Blowout Sale! Up to 87% off on Network Transceivers at Free For Hosting, Page 3. Top brands include Cisco, CISCO, Avantree, Axiom, Makerdo, Ultra Spec Cables, TRENDnet, MakerFocus, 10Gtek, ADnet, kuman, & HP. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
By Cisco
In Stock
$225.00
$28.98
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...


GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$45.00

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet co...


Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
By CISCO
In Stock
$39.10

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCT...


Avantree Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
Avantree Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver 2-in-1, aptX Low Latency, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter for TV, Home Stereo, Support Two Headphones, Speakers, Phones, 10 Hours Battery - TC026
By Avantree
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,

Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That's the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. N...


Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
By Axiom
In Stock
$61.53
$59.36
You Save: 4%

mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...


NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
By Makerdo
In Stock
$14.99
$13.99
You Save: 7%

ean: 0889838237884,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
"With a micro USB cable, you can connect NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP12-E Module) to your laptop and flash it without any trouble." It's an open hardware design with an ESP-12E core and 4 MB of SPI flash. You can get a micro USB cable, plug into it then flash ...


GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$24.32

mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$44.99
$38.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi-Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$26.00
$25.99

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

Cisco GLC-LH-SM...


Avantree PLUG & PLAY aptX Low Latency Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Set for TV, Headphones, 3.5mm Wireless Audio Adapter for Home Stereo, Video Recording, Bluetooth Range Extender Repeater - Lock
Avantree PLUG & PLAY aptX Low Latency Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Set for TV, Headphones, 3.5mm Wireless Audio Adapter for Home Stereo, Video Recording, Bluetooth Range Extender Repeater - Lock
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...


MakerFocus 2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for Arduino
MakerFocus 2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: 4335277725, ean: 0702646045932,

2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 128x32 OLED 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for ArduinoDescription:OLED display, no need backlight, self-illumination.The display performance is better than the traditiona...


a pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 to SFP Slot, a pair of 20km BiDi SFP LX Transceiver included
a pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 to SFP Slot, a pair of 20km BiDi SFP LX Transceiver included
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$103.99
$89.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Color:x1 packA7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km.Pac...


Single Mode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) ST – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Single Mode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) ST – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$94.12
$80.00
You Save: 15%

mpn: AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Fiber Up to 20 km With Ease AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will w...


kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
By kuman
In Stock
$36.01
$25.00
You Save: 31%

mpn: KY67-US,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Introductions: The Addicore nRF24L01 is a 2.4GHz ISM band transceiver. The transceiver consists of a fully integrated frequency synthesizer, a power amplifier, a crystal oscillator, a demodulator, modulator and enhanced ShockBurst, protocol engine. ...


Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$43.55

mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J, ean: 0789185566586,

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 2 km (using 1310 nm Wavelength) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in...


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$21.36

mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$34.00
$33.99

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...


MakerFocus Nextion Enhanced Version NX4024K032 3.2 Inch HMI LCD Touch Display
MakerFocus Nextion Enhanced Version NX4024K032 3.2 Inch HMI LCD Touch Display
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$39.99
$36.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: 4328617703, ean: 0190033090519,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Nextion NX8048K032 Touch Display Enhanced Versions 3.2 Inch HMI LCDDescription:Link Wiki:NoDisplay Resolution:480 * 240Display Interface:SerialDisplay Controller:NoTFT display interface:N/ADisplay Size:3.2"Board Size: 95mm*47.6mmExpand: S...


HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$59.99
$53.98
You Save: 10%

mpn: J9150A, ean: 0012304216216,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode E...


NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL %100 ORIGINAL CISCO
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL %100 ORIGINAL CISCO
By Cisco
In Stock
$34.65

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0034495301717,

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...



Viewing Page 3 of 10

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.