Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Adapters   Powerline Network Adapters

Visioneer NetScan 2000 Network Adapter (VNS-2000)


Visioneer NetScan 2000 Network Adapter (VNS-2000) by Visioneer at Free For Hosting. MPN: VNS-2000. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Hi-Speed USB Scanner server. The Hi-Speed USB scanner server provides fast. Ethernet connectivity for your Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Visioneer or


Product Description

Hi-Speed USB Scanner server. The Hi-Speed USB scanner server provides fast. Ethernet connectivity for your Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Visioneer or Xerox-branded scanner, instantly converting the connected scanner accessible anywhere on your network.

Features & Highlights

  • your network.
  • Network scanning with Visioneer
  • Perfect for use with USB scanners

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Visioneer
Brand:Visioneer
Model:VNS-2000
Part Number:VNS-2000
Publisher:Visioneer
Studio:Visioneer
MPN:VNS-2000
UPC:785414109821
EAN:0785414109821
Item Weight:0.22 pounds
Item Size:3.94 x 1.1 x 1.1 inches
Package Weight:0.95 pounds
Package Size:6.2 x 2.3 x 2.3 inches

Visioneer NetScan 2000 Network Adapter (VNS-2000) by Visioneer

Buy Now:
Visioneer NetScan 2000 Network Adapter (VNS-2000)

Brand: Visioneer
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$142.99


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Visioneer, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: PLWK400-NP, ean: 0100177341743,
Linksys Powerline AV Wireless Network Extender. Expand your home wireless network using your existing powerlines.refer the installation instruciton at the bottom of the page.. Get the flexibility of a wired connection while simultaneously broadcastin...

mpn: PLEK400, ean: 0745883594283,
Use your home's existing power outlets to network your pc's, gaming consoles, BlueRay players and other ethernet enabled devices.Homeplug AV Technology for data rates up to 200Mbps. Easily add more devices to your network by plugging additional adapt...

mpn: ACS802EAC-400, ean: 0636430081045,
2PORT ACS800 SERIAL CONSOLE W EXT AC/DC PWR BRICK GLOBAL PDU CORDUPC: 636430081045. Weight: 4.350 lbs. ...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455710876,
Addon SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK 5PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR MMF LCFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Application/Usage: Optical Network. Application/Usage: Data Networking. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Netwo...

mpn: XAVB1501, ean: 0606449072563,
The NETGEAR Powerline AV+ 200 Adapter Kit extends your Internet access to any electrical outlet for desktop PCs, gaming consoles and set-top boxes. It offers easy, plug-and-play setup and provides faster speeds for applications such as multiplayer on...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455710937,
10PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR...

mpn: 817721-B21, ean: 0689015375534,
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 535FLR-T Adapter 0 Part Number(s)HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 535FLR-T Adapter 0 Part Number(s). compatible with: 817721-B21 Compatible Servers: Proliant DL Series: DL360 (G10). Specifications: Category Sub-Category Generation. ...

mpn: ACS8032MDAC-400,
The Avocent ACS 8000 advanced console server offers upgraded and advanced features, that deliver scalable and high-performance solutions for IT administrators. The console server features a dual ARM core processor platform with dual Gigabit Ethernet ...

mpn: M-MCR-01-NA,
The Mini Media Converter Chassis is a 19 inch rack mountable powered chassis for the Mini family of stand-alone media converters. Designed for Transition Networks line of office grade, nonhardened, mini media converters, this chassis is ideal for ins...

mpn: XSDRIN-03,
Lantronix XSDRIN-03 Industrial Device Server XPress DR-IAP with Installable Industrial Protocols - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - AC 9 - 24 V / DC 9 - 30 V - rail mountable...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.