Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)


UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP) by utp at Free For Hosting. MPN: J4858C. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550


Product Description

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:UTP
Brand:utp
Part Number:J4858C
Publisher:UTP
Studio:UTP
MPN:J4858C
EAN:5055891901016

UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP) by utp

Buy Now:
UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)

Brand: utp
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$120.20


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by utp, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,
The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...

mpn: CAB-Q28-P3M-Mellanox, ean: 0603149404250,
Compatible Mellanox P/N: MCP1600-C003 Passive Copper cable, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 3m Data Rate:100Gb/s Length:3m Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(℃):0~70 ipolex's QSFP28 passive copper cable assembly features eight differential copper pairs, providing...

By HP
mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...

By HP
mpn: C8R25A, ean: 0887111933393,
MSA 2040 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 P.Product Type:SFP+.Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet.HP MSA 2040 10Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R25AProduct Type:SFP+. Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet. ...

mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,
The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....

mpn: LHC013A-R3,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...

By HP
mpn: J9150A, ean: 0787322251890,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: MC-1000SC-SM, ean: 0043404073577,
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base LX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 P...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.