Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station Sector Antenna


Huge Savings Item! Save 12% on the Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station Sector Antenna by Ubiquiti Networks at Free For Hosting. SKU: AM-5G20-90. MPN: AM-5G20-90. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 5GHz AirMax Sector Antenna 5G-20-90 20dBi


Product Description

Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 5GHz AirMax Sector Antenna 5G-20-90 20dBi 90deg

Features & Highlights

  • AM-5G20-90 Ubiquiti 5GHz 20dBi 90 degree MIMO AirMax BaseStation Sector Antenna and bracket system
  • Rocket M Seamlessly Integrates with AirMax BaseStation Sectors
  • Rocket M and AirMax BaseStation/Rocket Antennas have been designed to seamlessly work together.
  • Installing Rocket M on AirMax BaseStation/Rocket Antennas requires no special tools, you simply snap it into place with the mount provided with the Antennas.
  • Rocket MOUNT and weatherproof RF jumpers included.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ubiquiti Networks
Brand:Ubiquiti Networks
Model:AM-5G20-90
Part Number:AM-5G20-90
Publisher:Ubiquiti Networks
Studio:Ubiquiti Networks
MPN:AM-5G20-90
UPC:609728684273
SKU:AM-5G20-90
EAN:0609728684273
Item Weight:5 pounds
Item Size:5.31 x 2.76 x 2.76 inches
Package Weight:9.25 pounds
Package Size:7.9 x 6.4 x 6.4 inches

Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station
Sector Antenna by Ubiquiti Networks

Buy Now:
Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station Sector Antenna

Brand: Ubiquiti Networks
SKU: #AM-5G20-90
4.4 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$139.00
$123.25
You Save: 11%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ubiquiti Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By 10Gtek
mpn: AXB23-192-20-Arista/AXB32-192-20-Arista,
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible for Arista 10GBASE-LR BIDI 10GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional sfp+ Optic, up to 20km over single LC W...

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0882658167003,
opened item that was never used. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-S...

By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...

By CableRack
mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...

By Intel
mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,
Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2...

By Cisco
sku: 20381966, mpn: PVDM3-16=, ean: 0882658277276,
The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing, tr...

By Black Box
mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,
Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...

By HiFiber
mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...

By Cisco
mpn: PVDM4-32=, ean: 0882658562402,
32 CHANNEL DSP MODULEUPC: 882658562402. Weight: 0.350 lbs. ...

By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,
The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.