Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III


Free Shipping Included! PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III by PocketWizard at Free For Hosting. MPN: 801-130/K4. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance


Product Description

Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models

Features & Highlights

  • 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering.
  • Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay.
  • Combination Transmitter and Receiver.
  • Frequency: 340-354 MHz (FCC/IC).
  • Long Range of 1640'.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:PocketWizard
Brand:PocketWizard
Part Number:801-130/K4
Publisher:PocketWizard
Studio:PocketWizard
MPN:801-130/K4
UPC:639767690386
EAN:0639767690386
Item Weight:1.52 pounds
Package Weight:1.5 pounds
Package Size:8.4 x 6.6 x 6.6 inches

PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III by PocketWizard

Buy Now:
PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III

Brand: PocketWizard
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$279.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by PocketWizard, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...

mpn: ET91000LCOAM, ean: 0363852839533,
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber with remote management capabilities - The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefi...

mpn: 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ, ean: 0782136723083,
UTC (Formerly GE Security/Caddx) 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ GSM ADC Rev 4 XT XTI with ZWa ve Image Sensor Ready Verizon...

mpn: MMA2P00-AS,
Mellanox Technologies MMA2P00-AS SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm...

mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

mpn: DECA-200, ean: 0804879343684,
[Ethernet-over-Coax Product] Dualcomm patent-pending DECA-200 PoE-over-Coax Adapter Kit is a first of its kind in the industry which includes two adapters (DECA-200A and DECA-200B), one adapter for connecting a Powered Device (PD) such as an IP camer...

By Aten
mpn: CE700A, ean: 0031111714265,
Console extender is useful tool for remote control and security purpose, where you can have the system unit in a secure area at the same time that you put the console in the most convenient location for user access....

mpn: CVR-X2-SFP10G=, ean: 0999996759583,
The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or ...

mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....

mpn: WES610N, ean: 0745883596829,
Connect multiple home theater devices to your wireless network with the power and smooth performance of Dual-Band N.The Linksys WES610N provides fast wireless connectivity for up to four Ethernet-enabled HDTVs, Blu-ray players, game consoles, or othe...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.