Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM


On Sale Now! Save 5% on the NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM by NETSCOUT at Free For Hosting. MPN: SFP-100FX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (Multimode) is designed to be used in conjunction with the NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester.


Product Description

The 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (Multimode) is designed to be used in conjunction with the NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester. The Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC transceiver gives the system designer a product to implement FDDI and Fast Ethernet networks with DMI.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:NETSCOUT
Brand:NETSCOUT
Model:SFP-100FX
Part Number:SFP-100FX
Publisher:NETSCOUT
Studio:NETSCOUT
MPN:SFP-100FX
UPC:754082093565
EAN:0754082093565
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:2.22 x 0.33 x 0.33 inches
Package Weight:0.75 pounds
Package Size:10.4 x 5.8 x 5.8 inches

NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM by NETSCOUT

Buy Now:
NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

Brand: NETSCOUT
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$423.00
$406.00
You Save: 4%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by NETSCOUT, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models32 Channels and Quad-Zone Trigg...

mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...

mpn: ET91000LCOAM, ean: 0363852839533,
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber with remote management capabilities - The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefi...

mpn: 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ, ean: 0782136723083,
UTC (Formerly GE Security/Caddx) 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ GSM ADC Rev 4 XT XTI with ZWa ve Image Sensor Ready Verizon...

mpn: MMA2P00-AS,
Mellanox Technologies MMA2P00-AS SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm...

mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

mpn: DECA-200, ean: 0804879343684,
[Ethernet-over-Coax Product] Dualcomm patent-pending DECA-200 PoE-over-Coax Adapter Kit is a first of its kind in the industry which includes two adapters (DECA-200A and DECA-200B), one adapter for connecting a Powered Device (PD) such as an IP camer...

By Aten
mpn: CE700A, ean: 0031111714265,
Console extender is useful tool for remote control and security purpose, where you can have the system unit in a secure area at the same time that you put the console in the most convenient location for user access....

mpn: CVR-X2-SFP10G=, ean: 0999996759583,
The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or ...

mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.