Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)


On Sale Now! Free Shipping Included! Save 5% on the Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S) by NETGEAR at Free For Hosting. MPN: AXM761P10-10000S. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that


Product Description

Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is China.

Features & Highlights

  • Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data
  • Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance
  • The country of Origin is China

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Netgear Inc
Brand:NETGEAR
Model:AXM761P10-10000S
Part Number:AXM761P10-10000S
Publisher:Netgear Inc
Studio:Netgear Inc
MPN:AXM761P10-10000S
UPC:606449087840
EAN:0606449087840
Item Weight:0.32 pounds
Item Size:7 x 1.6 x 1.6 inches
Package Weight:0.62 pounds
Package Size:7.09 x 1.5 x 1.5 inches

Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S) by NETGEAR

Buy Now:
Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)

Brand: NETGEAR
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$1,724.31
$1,638.13
You Save: 5%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by NETGEAR, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


sku: AM-5G20-90, mpn: AM-5G20-90, ean: 0609728684273,
Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 5GHz AirMax Sector Antenna 5G-20-90 20dBi 90degAM-5G20-90 Ubiquiti 5GHz 20dBi 90 degree MIMO AirMax BaseStation Sector Antenna and bracket system. Rocket M Seamlessly Integrates with AirMax BaseStation Sectors. Rocket M and AirMax...

mpn: AXB23-192-20-Arista/AXB32-192-20-Arista,
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible for Arista 10GBASE-LR BIDI 10GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional sfp+ Optic, up to 20km over single LC W...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0882658167003,
opened item that was never used. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-S...

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...

mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,
Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2...

sku: 20381966, mpn: PVDM3-16=, ean: 0882658277276,
The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing, tr...

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,
Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...

mpn: PVDM4-32=, ean: 0882658562402,
32 CHANNEL DSP MODULEUPC: 882658562402. Weight: 0.350 lbs. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.