Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex


Mega Sale! Save 29% on the Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex by ipolex at Free For Hosting. MPN: ASF-GE-T-Netgear(BT). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. NetgearAGM734Compatible-10/100/1000base-T CopperSfpRj45 100m-For Data Networking-1X10/100/1000base-T Lan-Category 6 Twisted Pair-1Gbps Gigabit


Product Description

NetgearAGM734Compatible-10/100/1000base-T CopperSfpRj45 100m-For Data Networking-1X10/100/1000base-T Lan-Category 6 Twisted Pair-1Gbps Gigabit EthernetAGM734-LIFETIME WARRANY,100%Tested in NetgearNetworkEnvironment andseamless integration.

Features & Highlights

  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, Connector: RJ45 Female, Distance: 100m(330 Feet).
  • COMPATIBLE - 100% Compatible for Netgear AGM734-10000S.
  • CONNECTION - RJ45 pluggable transceiver module is a high-performance duplex data link for bi-directional communication, integrated with a Category 5 unshielded, twisted-pair copper cable. Links up to 100 meters are possible when using Cat5e cable.
  • EASY TO INSTALL- It is hot-swappable and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant, the 1000Base-T transceiver can be plugged directly into Netgear's device, without the need to power down the host network system. This capability makes moves, add-ons and exchanges quick and painless.
  • CUSTOMER SERVICE - 3-year Warranty, 30 Days Free-returned, Free Lifelong Technology Support. Any tech or order issue, just feel free to contact us. We also welcome and well appreciate your unbiased and honest suggestion.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ipolex
Brand:ipolex
Color:For Netgear
Model:ASF-GE-T-Netgear(BT)
Part Number:ASF-GE-T-Netgear(BT)
Publisher:ipolex
Studio:ipolex
MPN:ASF-GE-T-Netgear(BT)
UPC:603149412361
EAN:0603149412361
Item Weight:0.02 pounds
Item Size:0.5 x 2.3 x 2.3 inches
Package Weight:0.09 pounds
Package Size:3.7 x 0.8 x 0.8 inches

Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex by ipolex

Buy Now:
Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex

Brand: ipolex
4.6 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$39.10
$27.99
You Save: 28%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ipolex, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Cisco
mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,
Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port....

By C2G
mpn: GLC-SX-MM-LEG, ean: 0757120601876,
Legrand’s GLC-SX-MM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate o...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,
The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet co...

By CISCO
mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,
Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCT...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That's the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. N...

By Axiom
mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,
Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...

By Makerdo
ean: 0889838237884,
"With a micro USB cable, you can connect NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP12-E Module) to your laptop and flash it without any trouble." It's an open hardware design with an ESP-12E core and 4 MB of SPI flash. You can get a micro USB cable, plug into it then flash ...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...

By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi-Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.