Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Adapters   Powerline Network Adapters

Linksys Powerline AV 1-Port Network Adapter Kit (PLEK400)


Linksys Powerline AV 1-Port Network Adapter Kit (PLEK400) by Linksys at Free For Hosting. MPN: PLEK400. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Use your home's existing power outlets to network your pc's, gaming consoles, BlueRay players and other ethernet enabled


Product Description

Use your home's existing power outlets to network your pc's, gaming consoles, BlueRay players and other ethernet enabled devices.

Features & Highlights

  • Homeplug AV Technology for data rates up to 200Mbps
  • Easily add more devices to your network by plugging additional adapters into electrical outlets
  • Use your existing powerlines to network your computers and other devices

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Linksys
Color:Black
Model:PLEK400
Part Number:PLEK400
Publisher:Linksys
Studio:Linksys
MPN:PLEK400
UPC:745883597024
EAN:0745883594283
Item Weight:1.16 pounds
Item Size:9.49 x 6.26 x 6.26 inches
Package Weight:1.19 pounds
Package Size:6.22 x 3.31 x 3.31 inches

Linksys Powerline AV 1-Port Network Adapter Kit (PLEK400) by Linksys

Buy Now:
Linksys Powerline AV 1-Port Network Adapter Kit (PLEK400)

Brand: Linksys
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$134.55


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Linksys, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: ACS802EAC-400, ean: 0636430081045,
2PORT ACS800 SERIAL CONSOLE W EXT AC/DC PWR BRICK GLOBAL PDU CORDUPC: 636430081045. Weight: 4.350 lbs. ...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455710876,
Addon SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK 5PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR MMF LCFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Application/Usage: Optical Network. Application/Usage: Data Networking. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Netwo...

mpn: XAVB1501, ean: 0606449072563,
The NETGEAR Powerline AV+ 200 Adapter Kit extends your Internet access to any electrical outlet for desktop PCs, gaming consoles and set-top boxes. It offers easy, plug-and-play setup and provides faster speeds for applications such as multiplayer on...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455710937,
10PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR...

mpn: 817721-B21, ean: 0689015375534,
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 535FLR-T Adapter 0 Part Number(s)HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 535FLR-T Adapter 0 Part Number(s). compatible with: 817721-B21 Compatible Servers: Proliant DL Series: DL360 (G10). Specifications: Category Sub-Category Generation. ...

mpn: ACS8032MDAC-400,
The Avocent ACS 8000 advanced console server offers upgraded and advanced features, that deliver scalable and high-performance solutions for IT administrators. The console server features a dual ARM core processor platform with dual Gigabit Ethernet ...

mpn: M-MCR-01-NA,
The Mini Media Converter Chassis is a 19 inch rack mountable powered chassis for the Mini family of stand-alone media converters. Designed for Transition Networks line of office grade, nonhardened, mini media converters, this chassis is ideal for ins...

mpn: XSDRIN-03,
Lantronix XSDRIN-03 Industrial Device Server XPress DR-IAP with Installable Industrial Protocols - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - AC 9 - 24 V / DC 9 - 30 V - rail mountable...

ean: 0611536871189,
NF-8601W Transmitter specifications Indictor LCD 320x240 mm, with backlight Cable test types STP/UTP 5E,6E network , telephone , coaxial cable Max. distance of wiremap 2000 m Max. distance of tracing 2000m Max. distance of cable length 1000 m Min. di...

mpn: GVM-1101, ean: 0846359037874,
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - Wall Mountable, Desktop...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.