Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS by Generic at Free For Hosting. MPN: J9150A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing


Product Description

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Generic
Brand:Generic
Part Number:J9150A
Publisher:Generic
Studio:Generic
MPN:J9150A
Item Weight:4.85 pounds

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS by Generic

Buy Now:
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS

Brand: Generic
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$350.01


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Generic, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Cisco
mpn: SFP-GE-Leql, ean: 4053162366107,
Product #: SFP-GE-L. UPC: 746320974958. ...

By Planet
mpn: IFT802TS15, ean: 0358071262057,
The 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX IFT-80xT series media converter at Planet Technology for industries is able to lengthen the distance for communication with stability through fiber optic wire. The distance for extension can be lengthened up to 2km by ...

By C2G
mpn: 39503, ean: 7571203950346,
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...

By Brute Networks
mpn: SNP888JGC/8G-BN, ean: 0651208800116,
Dell Compatible SNP888JGC/8G - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM SNP888JGC/8G-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP888JGC/8G. Brute Networks modu...

By Cisco
mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...

By Transition Networks
mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...

By MPD Digital
mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,
Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 0883585267811,
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)....

By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM765-10000S, ean: 0606449123265,
The NETGEAR 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 30 meters (98.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765 fits into SFP+ interfaces of M4300, M5300, M6100, M71...

By DCC
mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.