Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Adapters   Laptop Network Adapters

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )


HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A ) by HP at Free For Hosting. MPN: 94304PQ. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether


Product Description

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate :  10 Gbps Connectivity Technology :  Wired Max Transfer Distance :  6.20 Mil(s) NetworkingData Link Protocol :  10 Gigabit Ether UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  43222608 

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard
Brand:HP
Model:94304PQ
Part Number:94304PQ
Publisher:Hewlett Packard
Studio:Hewlett Packard
MPN:94304PQ
UPC:859836004153
EAN:0859836004153
Item Weight:0.08 pounds
Item Size:0.54 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches
Package Weight:0.3 pounds
Package Size:6.85 x 1.81 x 1.81 inches

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A ) by HP

Buy Now:
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$123.00


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: XL710QDA2, ean: 0735858282154,
Converged Network Adapter XL7PCI Express (PCIe) 3.0, x8. Exceptional low power adapters. Network Virtualization offloads including Geneve, VXLAN, and NVGRE. Intel Ethernet Flow Director for hardware-based application traffic steering. Intel Data Plan...

mpn: NextG-007GTi-PRO-US-2200, ean: 4891254165050,
The 007GTi NextG USB-Yagi antenna is designed to connect your desktop computer or laptop easily to any Wireless-B or Wireless-G or Wireless-N network via a USB connection. The award winning TurboTenna Hi-Gain Antenna technology extends the wireless c...

mpn: PEX10000SFP, ean: 0065030859554,
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and relia...

mpn: PEX20000SFPI, ean: 0065030860604,
Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network usin...

mpn: MSTDP124DP, ean: 0065030860581,
Connect four monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook, through a single DisplayPort output - This MST hub lets you connect four monitors to your DisplayPort (DP) 1.2 equipped Windows laptop or desktop. Increase productivity with multiple screens The newe...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.