Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 4


HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 4 by HP inc at Free For Hosting. MPN: JH694A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940


Product Description

HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HP inc
Brand:HP inc
Part Number:JH694A
Publisher:HP inc
Studio:HP inc
MPN:JH694A
UPC:829161260821
EAN:0829161260821

Buy Now:
HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 4

Brand: HP inc
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$148.22


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP inc, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Cisco
mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=, ean: 4054318203499,
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48...

By Axiom
mpn: SFP-10GSR-AX, ean: 0845282098075,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: 407-BBOJ-AX UPC: 845282098075 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ) - 10 Giga...

By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM762-10000S, ean: 0006064490641,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds a 24 Gbps Stacking connectivity to the GSM7328S ...

By HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
mpn: JL437A, ean: 0190017165608,
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR...

By Extreme Networks
mpn: 10051H, ean: 0366738787997,
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi 10051H Network & Interface Modules...

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-SR-S=, ean: 5054629722909,
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S= Network & Interface ModulesProduct Type:SFP+. Form Factor:Hot-swappable. Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet. ...

By Black Box
mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,
SERVSWITCH SINGLE DVI CATX KVM EXTENDER...

By HP
mpn: J9538A, ean: 0000195380017,
Expansion module 10 GigE 8 ports for Aruba 5406 5412; HPE 8206 8212Number of total expansion Slots: 8. Expansion slot Type: SFP+. Application/usage: Optical network. ...

By Ipolex
mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...

By Cisco
mpn: C3850-NM-4-10G=, ean: 0882658547850,
The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specif...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.