Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Model Gbic 10-2625-01


Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Model Gbic 10-2625-01 by For Cisco at Free For Hosting. MPN: GLC-LH-SMD=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a


Product Description

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:For Cisco
Brand:For Cisco
Part Number:GLC-LH-SMD=
Publisher:For Cisco
Studio:For Cisco
MPN:GLC-LH-SMD=
UPC:744430816960
EAN:0744430816960

Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Model Gbic 10-2625-01 by For Cisco

Buy Now:
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Model Gbic 10-2625-01

Brand: For Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$53.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by For Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 121111, ean: 0785197262522,
HSV379 HDMI Extender 1080P 200m LossLESS No-Delay HDMI Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Extender For DVR, DVD, Home TheaterProduct  Introduction                   This product extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 200m~300m over a single coax...

mpn: 4335277698, ean: 0190033787891,
CAN-BUS ShieldDescription:CAN-BUS is a common industrial bus because of its long travel distance, medium communication speed and high reliability. It is commonly found on modern machine tools and as an automotive diagnostic bus. This CAN-BUS Shield a...

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,
fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...

mpn: HSV560, ean: 0785197262539,
HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45 Introduction: This HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 100 meters via a single CAT cable, ...

By C2G
mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG, ean: 0757120668459,
This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco transceiver. The easy ins...

mpn: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN, ean: 0651208798475,
Brute Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (Equivalent to OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)All Brute Net...

mpn: PAT03, ean: 0099081830224,
NEW DESIGN! This is the new version of the PAT01 and has been dramatically improved! We now have a new amplifier in the units internals which boosts the regular X10 signal sent by the PAT03 to up to 10 TIMES the power as before. This means a more pow...

By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
Hp x130 10G SFP+ LC sr Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hp x130 10G sfp+ lc sr transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability,...

mpn: MGBLX1, ean: 0078667289021,
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fibre connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiv...

mpn: GLC-LH-SM, ean: 0065030850643,
The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.