Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Hubs

Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF


Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF by Dell at Free For Hosting. MPN: U691D. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Dell Powerconnect 6000 series 10Gb SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module - P/N:


Product Description

Dell Powerconnect 6000 series 10Gb SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module - P/N: U691D

Features & Highlights

  • Features 2 SFP+ ports
  • Supports 10G-BaseSR, 10G-BaseLR and 10G-BaseLRM optical transceivers

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Dell Computers
Brand:Dell
Model:U691D
Part Number:U691D
Publisher:Dell Computers
Studio:Dell Computers
MPN:U691D
EAN:5711045373510
Item Weight:0.22 pounds
Item Size:5.4 x 3.2 x 3.2 inches
Package Weight:0.6 pounds
Package Size:5.4 x 3.2 x 3.2 inches

Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF by Dell

Buy Now:
Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF

Brand: Dell
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$379.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Hubs.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Dell, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: WGM37063, ean: 0654522019516,
Trade up to WatchGuard Firebox M370 with 3-yr Basic Security Suite...

mpn: AR-SFP-10G-T-AO, ean: 0821455635421,
100% compatible and guaranteed to work...

mpn: WS-C3850-48U-L, ean: 0882658547881,
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN BaseDevice Type: Ethernet Switch. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. ...

By HP
mpn: JL084A, ean: 0888793596708,
Networking The Aruba 2930F Switch Series is designed for customer creating digital workplaces optimized for mobile users. These basic Layer 3 access switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced security and network management tools like Aruba...

mpn: EN106TP, ean: 0606449001822,
Features vista jacks with built-in LED indicators. Provides effective information exchange, resource sharing, and client/server or peer-to-peer applications solution. Uplink port for network expansion. Compact, sturdy metal casing. Limited lifetime w...

mpn: F5L009, ean: 0722868629666,
Allows computers to share USB external hard drives, printers, scanners and media readers wirelessly. Easy 3-minute setup. Compatible with all wireless routers (router not included). 3-year Belkin warranty. Network Hub gives network computers wireless...

mpn: HUB-1600i-RM, ean: 0729440691530,
Industrial USB Hub with 16 Ports features a rugged metal enclosure with Built In Power Adapter (UL and FCC Approved). This durable all metal chassis utilizes GL 852GT USB 2.0 Industrial MTT Hub controller chip. The terminal power input connector is w...

mpn: 40-UE02, ean: 0601520440125,
Supports USB 2.0 high-speed and USB 1.1 (low-speed, full speed) devices with built-in Windows drivers only: HID (keyboard, mouse), mass storage device (flash disk, hard disk, card reader). Devices that requires extra drivers will not work correctly (...

mpn: CISCO887V-SEC-K9, ean: 0798442036014,
The new Cisco 880VA Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) are part of the Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) portfolio. The Cisco 880VA Series Routers support DSL multimode, including very-high-speed DSL 2 (VDSL2) and asymmet...

mpn: 98295-1, ean: 0851905138219,
The RocketPort USB Serial Hub II is a USB-attached 4-port serial expansion device for PC-based servers and client computers. Delivering four RS-232 USB converter ports, the RocketPort USB Serial Hub II provides the ideal solution to easily add multip...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.