Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module


On Sale Now! Save 2% on the Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module by Cisco at Free For Hosting. MPN: PVDM4-32=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 32 CHANNEL DSP


Product Description

32 CHANNEL DSP MODULE

Features & Highlights

  • UPC: 882658562402
  • Weight: 0.350 lbs

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
Brand:Cisco
Model:PVDM4-32
Part Number:PVDM4-32=
Publisher:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
Studio:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
MPN:PVDM4-32=
UPC:882658562402
EAN:0882658562402
Item Weight:0.08 pounds
Item Size:2.64 x 0.67 x 0.67 inches
Package Weight:0.35 pounds
Package Size:5.98 x 2.05 x 2.05 inches

Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$499.00
$490.99
You Save: 2%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002, ean: 0811704011618,
The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC002 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...

By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030, ean: 0811704012776,
The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...

By StarTech
mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A ve...

By Add On
mpn: GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455638835,
5PK CISCO SFP 550M SX GLC-SX-MM...

By Dell
mpn: 407-BBOU, ean: 0884116143536,
SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm 300M Reach TransceiverForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10gbase-snr. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. ...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-EX-SMD=, ean: 0763615873703,
Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, domCisco 1000base-ex sfp transceiver module, smf, 1310nm, dom. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Malaysia. ...

By Cisco
mpn: MGBLH1, ean: 5052916429616,
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switch...

By Tripp Lite
mpn: N286-10GSR-MDLC, ean: 0037332185495,
Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is manufactured to meet or exceed the specification...

By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MC101XL-90, ean: 0172302710359,
Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm...

By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MCR12-10, ean: 0767035121437,
The AT-MCR12 is Allied Telesis'' new media converter rackmount chassis. This rackmountable unit supports up to 12 Allied Telesis' media converters. This allows work managers to have the flexibility to use Allied Telesis'' MC1x family (10mbps) or MC10...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.