Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module by Cisco at Free For Hosting. MPN: Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP


Product Description

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Features & Highlights

  • New
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:SFP-10G-LRM=
Part Number:Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=
UPC:151903605714
EAN:0151903605714
Item Weight:2 pounds
Item Size:0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:0.14 pounds
Package Size:5.04 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$125.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,
The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...

mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...

mpn: FS-TRAN-GC, ean: 0724627117698,
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver modulePlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original an...

By HP
mpn: J9283B, ean: 0884420143406,
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.Direct Attach Copper Cable. 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanen...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR, ean: 5436639776095,
Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-e...

mpn: GST-802, ean: 0847690000954,
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gst-802-smart-media-converter-10-100-1000base-t-to-1000base-sx-lx.html Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication PLANET's GST-80x Smart Gigabit Med...

By HP
mpn: J9152A, ean: 0819814013508,
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.Connector type- LC. Transceiver form factor- SFP+. Wavelength- 1310 nm. ...

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...

mpn: 888JG-BN, ean: 0651208799403,
Dell Compatible 888JG - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 888JG-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 888JG. Brute Networks modules are all major bra...

mpn: AXM761P10-10000S, ean: 0606449087840,
Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country o...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.