Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)


On Sale Now! Save 4% on the Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX) by Axiom at Free For Hosting. MPN: PAN-SFP-CG-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328


Product Description

Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Axiom
Brand:Axiom
Model:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
Part Number:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
Publisher:Axiom
Studio:Axiom
MPN:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
UPC:841280113963
EAN:0841280113963
Item Weight:0.22 pounds
Item Size:0.54 x 2.69 x 2.69 inches
Package Weight:0.77 pounds
Package Size:4.54 x 4.54 x 4.54 inches

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX) by Axiom

Buy Now:
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)

Brand: Axiom
4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$61.53
$59.36
You Save: 4%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Makerdo
ean: 0889838237884,
"With a micro USB cable, you can connect NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP12-E Module) to your laptop and flash it without any trouble." It's an open hardware design with an ESP-12E core and 4 MB of SPI flash. You can get a micro USB cable, plug into it then flash ...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...

By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi-Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...

By Cisco
mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,
Cisco GLC-LH-SM...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335277725, ean: 0702646045932,
2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 128x32 OLED 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for ArduinoDescription:OLED display, no need backlight, self-illumination.The display performance is better than the traditiona...

By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Color:x1 packA7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km.Pac...

By ADnet
mpn: AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Fiber Up to 20 km With Ease AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will w...

By kuman
mpn: KY67-US,
Introductions: The Addicore nRF24L01 is a 2.4GHz ISM band transceiver. The transceiver consists of a fully integrated frequency synthesizer, a power amplifier, a crystal oscillator, a demodulator, modulator and enhanced ShockBurst, protocol engine. ...

By ADnet
mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J, ean: 0789185566586,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 2 km (using 1310 nm Wavelength) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.