Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Modems

10PCS Glc-sx-mm-ao Sfp for cisco 850NM 550M Lc MMf Bulk Package


10PCS Glc-sx-mm-ao Sfp for cisco 850NM 550M Lc MMf Bulk Package by ACP at Free For Hosting. MPN: GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-SX-MM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the


Product Description

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-SX-MM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. These transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. Add-On's transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance.

Features & Highlights

  • CISCO SFP 550M SX LC GLC-SX-MM
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ACP
Brand:ACP
Model:GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK
Part Number:GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK
Publisher:ACP
Studio:ACP
MPN:GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK
UPC:821455022283
EAN:0821455022283
Item Weight:3 pounds
Item Size:2.22 x 0.53 x 0.53 inches
Package Weight:0.8 pounds
Package Size:10 x 2 x 2 inches

10PCS Glc-sx-mm-ao Sfp for cisco 850NM 550M Lc MMf Bulk Package by ACP

Buy Now:
10PCS Glc-sx-mm-ao Sfp for cisco 850NM 550M Lc MMf Bulk Package

Brand: ACP
4.4 out of 5 stars with 247 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$228.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Modems.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ACP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Luxul Wireless 18-Port/16 PoE+/2 Gig Uplink Smart Switch XFS-1816P
By Luxul Wireless
mpn: XFS-1816P,
Luxul Wireless XFS-1816P...

Voice/data/fax World Modem V92 Universal Pci
By Multi-Tech Systems
mpn: MT9234ZPX-UPCI, ean: 0789407345234,
Item #: N91046. The MultiModem ZPX internal modem is ideal for telecommuters and SOHO users. It includes a built-in processor to enhance performance and data throughput. It is approved for use in many countries around the world. This means one model ...

uBee DDM3513 Docsis 3.0 Cable Modem
By uBee
mpn: DDM3513, ean: 0627124175027,
The DDM3513 Cable Modem is a subscriber bridge device providing cable-based Internet access to the home. The DDM3513 provides four upstream and four downstream channels that can be bonded virtually, allowing operators to deliver significant speed inc...

Multi-Tech MT5656ZDX MultiModemZDX V.92 Data/Fax Modem
By Multi-Tech Systems
mpn: MT5656ZDX, ean: 0789407030901,
Serial - 2 x RJ-11 , 1 x DB-25 RS-232C Serial - 56 Kbps...

Cisco Telepresence ISDN LINK CTS-ISDNLINK-K9
By Cisco Systems
mpn: CTS-ISDNLINK-K9, ean: 8826585341718,
Factory Direct Only - Cisco TelePresence ISDN Link...

MultiTech Quick Carrier USB-D USB Cellular Modem, MTD-H5
By MultiTech System
mpn: 92507089LF, ean: 0789407357800,
Designed and built for machine-to-machine applications. That means it is built for long life while delivering reliable data connectivity. Designed for quick implementation of cellular technology. allowing customers to easily connect their devices to ...

Sangoma Vega VS0200 60G-0400 4 Port FXS SIP T.38 Analog VoIP Gateway
By Sangoma
mpn: VS0200, ean: 0637459702522,
Vega VoIP Analog Gateways are one of the most reliable fault tolerant SIP-to-TDM media Gateways on the market, sized for your business needs. All Sangoma hardware carries a one year warranty with options to extend. - What's new with the Sangoma Vega ...

SPRINT PLUG - IN - CONNECT TRI MODE USB FRANKLIN 770 BROADBAND MODEM 4G LTE
By Unknown
mpn: 4328733739, ean: 0850011004029,
Freedom Stick U770 LTE Get 100% free LTE wireless Internet on any device, anywhere with FreedomPop. Connect all your USB devices including PC or Mac and get instant high-speed LTE wireless Internet on the go with the Freedom Stick U770 LTE. And now, ...

Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView
By Cisco
mpn: SRW248G4, ean: 0745883568666,
Former Linksys Business Series. Connect up to 48 network devices PCs, printers, access points. Tap into your network's existing high speeds using a flexible high-speed uplink connection. ...

Unlocked Netgear 340U AT&T Beam 4G LTE Mobile Broadband Aircard Modem New
By Laco/1925
mpn: 65397, ean: 0650135424099,
AT&T NETGEAR AirCard 340U 4G Wireless USB Modem Wi-Fi 65397Specifications:Brand: NETGEARModel: AirCard 340UP/N: 65397Type: USB ModemCarrier: AT&TMax Uplink Speed: Up to 50 MbpsMax Downlink Speed: Up to 100 MbpsOS Support: Mac OS 10.6.8 or newer, Wind...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.