Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)


100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90) by Allied Telesis at Free For Hosting. MPN: AT-MC101XL-90. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310


Product Description

Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Allied Telesyn International
Brand:Allied Telesis
Model:AT-MC101XL-90
Part Number:AT-MC101XL-90
Publisher:Allied Telesyn International
Studio:Allied Telesyn International
MPN:AT-MC101XL-90
UPC:795327800005
EAN:0172302710359
Item Weight:0.65 pounds
Item Size:4.12 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:2.2 pounds
Package Size:6 x 3.3 x 3.3 inches

100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90) by Allied Telesis

Buy Now:
100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)

Brand: Allied Telesis
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$158.75


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Allied Telesis, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MCR12-10, ean: 0767035121437,
The AT-MCR12 is Allied Telesis'' new media converter rackmount chassis. This rackmountable unit supports up to 12 Allied Telesis' media converters. This allows work managers to have the flexibility to use Allied Telesis'' MC1x family (10mbps) or MC10...

By HP inc
mpn: JH694A, ean: 0829161260821,
HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=, ean: 4054318203499,
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48...

By Axiom
mpn: SFP-10GSR-AX, ean: 0845282098075,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: 407-BBOJ-AX UPC: 845282098075 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ) - 10 Giga...

By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM762-10000S, ean: 0006064490641,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds a 24 Gbps Stacking connectivity to the GSM7328S ...

By HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
mpn: JL437A, ean: 0190017165608,
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR...

By Extreme Networks
mpn: 10051H, ean: 0366738787997,
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi 10051H Network & Interface Modules...

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-SR-S=, ean: 5054629722909,
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S= Network & Interface ModulesProduct Type:SFP+. Form Factor:Hot-swappable. Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet. ...

By Black Box
mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,
SERVSWITCH SINGLE DVI CATX KVM EXTENDER...

By HP
mpn: J9538A, ean: 0000195380017,
Expansion module 10 GigE 8 ports for Aruba 5406 5412; HPE 8206 8212Number of total expansion Slots: 8. Expansion slot Type: SFP+. Application/usage: Optical network. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.