Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Ultra Spec Cables


Save on Ultra Spec Cables products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
In Stock
$24.32

mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.