Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on TRENDnet products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
In Stock
$112.27

mpn: TPE-TG80G, ean: 5054533192799,

TRENDnet’s 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG80g, offers 8 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (30 Watts/port), a 16 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 123 Watts. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high speed PoE networking....


TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV2 Adapter Kit, 2 Adapters Included with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, TPL-408E2K
TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV2 Adapter Kit, 2 Adapters Included with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, TPL-408E2K
In Stock
$122.33

mpn: TPL-408E2K, ean: 0012304742074,

TRENDnet's Power line 500 AV2 Adapter Kit, model TPL-408E2K, comes with two Power line adapters to create a high performance Power line network using an existing electrical system. No CD installation required-encrypted TRENDnet adapters auto-connect ...


TRENDnet TK-803R 8-port USB KVM Swtc.Rack Mount
TRENDnet TK-803R 8-port USB KVM Swtc.Rack Mount
In Stock
$142.40

mpn: TK-803R, ean: 0031113612101,

The 8-port USB KVM Switch lets you manage multiple computers with just one set of keyboard, monitor and mouse. This rack mount device supports USB and PS/2 interface on both the console and the PC side. Popular hardware platforms such as PC, Linux an...


TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
In Stock
$301.17

mpn: TFM-560X, ean: 0320127532957,

TRENDnets TFM-560X is the latest in communication innovation. The TFM-560X is V.90 and K56flex ultra fast 56Kbps voice/fax modem that provides users with the highest possible data communication rates, reliable error-free transmissions, and widespread...


TRENDnet 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps GREENnet Metal Housing Switch, 48 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Rack Mountable, TEG-S24G
TRENDnet 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps GREENnet Metal Housing Switch, 48 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Rack Mountable, TEG-S24G
In Stock
$154.99
$109.91
You Save: 29%

mpn: TEG-S24g, ean: 0898029646930,

TRENDnet’s 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S24g, provides Gigabit performance, proven reliability, and reducedpower consumption by up to 70%*. Embedded energy saving GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no managementrequir...


TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 246 Watt PoE Budget, 32 Gbps Switching Capacity, Rack Mountable with Hardware Included, LED Indicators, Automatically Recognize PoE Cameras, TPE-TG160G
TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 246 Watt PoE Budget, 32 Gbps Switching Capacity, Rack Mountable with Hardware Included, LED Indicators, Automatically Recognize PoE Cameras, TPE-TG160G
In Stock
$284.99
$284.48

mpn: TPE-TG160G, ean: 0710931160284,

TREND net's 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG160g, offers 16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, a 32 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 246 Watts. This rugged metal switch comes with a rack mount kit.16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports. 246 W PoE budg...


TRENDnet AC2600 MU-MIMO, Wireless Gigabit Router with StreamBoost, and Beamforming Antennas ideal for extreme 4K streaming and Lag Free gaming, TEW-827DRU
TRENDnet AC2600 MU-MIMO, Wireless Gigabit Router with StreamBoost, and Beamforming Antennas ideal for extreme 4K streaming and Lag Free gaming, TEW-827DRU
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEW-827DRU, ean: 0782386504937,

Please Note: Kindly refer the User manual before use. The installation instruction starts from page 4 and troubleshooting in on page 63.. Quad-stream AC2600: 1733 Mbps WiFi AC + 800 Mbps WiFi N bands ; MU-MIMO boosts performance in a busy home. Strea...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
In Stock
$539.99

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,

The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...


TRENDnet 500 Mbps Powerline Ethernet AV Adapter Kit TPL-401E2K (White)
TRENDnet 500 Mbps Powerline Ethernet AV Adapter Kit TPL-401E2K (White)
In Stock
$169.99
$149.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: TPL-401E2K, ean: 0710931506174,

Includes two TPL-401E adapters. 500 Mbps** networking speeds from any electrical outlet. High performance Gigabit Ethernet port. Seamlessly stream HD videos, play games online, and download media files. Use one to transmit and up to 15* TPL-401Es to ...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
In Stock
$109.99
$104.49
You Save: 5%

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...


TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile brackets included, TEG-10GECSFP
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile brackets included, TEG-10GECSFP
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: TEG-10GECSP, ean: 0710931140330,

TRENDnet's 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, model TEG-10GECSFP, converts a free PCI Express slot into a 10 Gigabit SFP+ slot. Advanced features include jumbo frame and VLAN tagging support. The included standard and low profile brackets are comp...


TRENDnet Wi-Fi Everywhere Powerline 1200 AV2 Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless Access Point Kit, Includes 1 x TPL-430AP and 1 x TPL-421E, White, TPL-430APK
TRENDnet Wi-Fi Everywhere Powerline 1200 AV2 Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless Access Point Kit, Includes 1 x TPL-430AP and 1 x TPL-421E, White, TPL-430APK
In Stock
$120.00
$119.84

mpn: TPL-430APK, ean: 0710931150452,

TRENDnet's Wi-Fi Everywhere Power line 1200 AV2 Wireless Kit, model TPL-430APK, uses an electrical outlet to create or expand a wireless network. Easily install the included TRENDnet Power line adapters to create a high-speed power line network. Conn...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.