Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ipolex - Super Savings! Save up to 35%


Super Savings! Up to 35% off on ipolex products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ipolex for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps SFP Cable 1-Meter(3.3 feet) Twinax Cable, Passive
ipolex for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gbps SFP Cable 1-Meter(3.3 feet) Twinax Cable, Passive
In Stock
$38.10
$26.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149400993,

1-Meter(3.3 feet) For Ubiquiti 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), Twinax Cable, Passive, ipolexipolex's SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and acros...


Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex
Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Gigabit SFP RJ45 Copper Transceiver (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter), ipolex
In Stock
$39.10
$27.99
You Save: 28%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Netgear(BT), ean: 0603149412361,

NetgearAGM734Compatible-10/100/1000base-T CopperSfpRj45 100m-For Data Networking-1X10/100/1000base-T Lan-Category 6 Twisted Pair-1Gbps Gigabit EthernetAGM734-LIFETIME WARRANY,100%Tested in NetgearNetworkEnvironment andseamless integration.Data Rate: ...


2-Pack Active PoE power over ethernet Splitter Adapter 48V to 12V, IEEE 802.3af Compliant 10/100Mbps PoE Splitter With 12V output for Surveillance Camera, ipolex
2-Pack Active PoE power over ethernet Splitter Adapter 48V to 12V, IEEE 802.3af Compliant 10/100Mbps PoE Splitter With 12V output for Surveillance Camera, ipolex
In Stock
$25.99
$20.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: LS-POE-1210G-2pcs,

Specification: Input: RJ45 female Output: RJ45 male and male DC jack 5.5*2.1mm Data rate: 10/100Mbps Size: 82x28x23.5mm Wire length: 205mm Operating temperature: -30°~80°C Plug and play, no configuration requiredApplications: Use with IEEE 802.3af ...


Gigabit Ethernet single-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet single-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
In Stock
$41.99

mpn: Kit#2,SFP Converter&20KM Transceiver, ean: 0603149405370,

ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


For Mellanox MCP1600-C003, 100Gb/s QSFP28 SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 3-Meter(10ft), Twinax Cable, 26AWG, Passive, ipolex
For Mellanox MCP1600-C003, 100Gb/s QSFP28 SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 3-Meter(10ft), Twinax Cable, 26AWG, Passive, ipolex
In Stock
$368.01
$238.00
You Save: 35%

mpn: CAB-Q28-P3M-Mellanox, ean: 0603149404250,

Compatible Mellanox P/N: MCP1600-C003 Passive Copper cable, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 3m Data Rate:100Gb/s Length:3m Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(℃):0~70 ipolex's QSFP28 passive copper cable assembly features eight differential copper pairs, providing...


Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
In Stock
$487.10
$412.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,

For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.