Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Intel - Blowout Sale! Save up to 81%


Blowout Sale! Up to 81% off on Intel products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Intel Corp. SSDSC2KF480H6X1 Pro 5400s Series 480GB SSD
In Stock
$296.05
$189.37
You Save: 36%

mpn: SSDSC2KF480H6X1, ean: 0675901390071,

Specifications Mfr Part Number: SSDSC2KF480H6X1 Capacity: 480 GB Form Factor:  2.5 inch Interface: SATA3 NAND Flash: TLC Latency: Read - 50 µs; Write - 50 µs IOPS: Random Read (8GB Span): 78,000 IOPS Random Write (8GB Span): 85,000 IOPS Band...


Intel XL710QDA2BLK Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
Intel XL710QDA2BLK Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
In Stock
$490.58
$486.83

mpn: 11588357, ean: 5054629742532,

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - T - XL710QDA2BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2More for the money with this high quality Product. Off...


Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
In Stock
$474.03
$474.02

mpn: XXV710DA2, ean: 0735858332491,

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, retail unit...


Intel Corp I350T4V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T4
Intel Corp I350T4V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T4
In Stock
$325.44

mpn: I350T4V2, ean: 0012304117995,

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Mexico.Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2. Design that delivers high availability, scalabili...


Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1 [Personal Computers]
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1 [Personal Computers]
In Stock
$563.54

mpn: X520QDA1G1P5, ean: 0735858246217,

PCI Express x8 - Twinaxial - Full-height, Low-profile...


Intel PWLA8490MF PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter
Intel PWLA8490MF PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: PWLA8490MF, ean: 5051964068303,

Alleviate bottlenecks and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in single- and multi-mode fiber-optic networks. The Intel PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter, with a self-configuring PCI/PCI-X interface, delivers high throughput while conservin...


Intel 4XC0F28730 Ethernet Server i350-T2 Network Adapter, PCI Express 2.1 X4
Intel 4XC0F28730 Ethernet Server i350-T2 Network Adapter, PCI Express 2.1 X4
In Stock
$189.00
$188.62

mpn: 4XC0F28730, ean: 4053162778870,

ThinkServer always meets the demand on performance enhancement and feature enablement by continuous improvement on products and options. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you great values with flexibility, scalability, field-prov...


Intel Network X710DA4FHBLK Eth
In Stock
$423.88
$411.01
You Save: 3%

mpn: X710DA4FHBLK, ean: 0735858281850,

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapters X710Intel continues its history of Ethernet leadership by introducing the latest 10 gigabit family of adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet Controller X710.The Intel® Ethernet Converged Networ...


Intel Cable 100CQQH2630 OPA 100 Copper QSFP-QSFP 26AWG 3.0M Retail
Intel Cable 100CQQH2630 OPA 100 Copper QSFP-QSFP 26AWG 3.0M Retail
In Stock
$102.90
$98.75
You Save: 4%

mpn: 100CQQH2630, ean: 0735858313650,

QSFP for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - 9.84 ft - QSFP Network - QSFP Network...


Intel Corp. X540T2 Converged Network Adapter T2
Intel Corp. X540T2 Converged Network Adapter T2
SKU: #B007YXN9MC
In Stock
$210.00
$209.00

sku: B007YXN9MC, mpn: X540T2, ean: 5711045417146,

The new Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 is the lowest cost way to deploy 10 GbE in your data center today. Install the X540 adapter into a server and the auto-negotiation between 1 GbE and 10 GbE provides the necessary backwards comp...


Intel Corp. 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Inter
Intel Corp. 100HFA016LS Omni-Path Host Fabric Inter
In Stock
$554.99
$554.97

mpn: 100HFA016LS, ean: 0735858313445,

Factory Direct Only Item Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe X8 Low Profile 100Hfa018Ls - Intel Opa Single-Port PCIe X8 Adapter, Low Profile And Std Height Brackets. Design that delivers high availability, scalability...


Intel Ethernet Converged XL710-QDA1 Network Adapter (XL710QDA1)
Intel Ethernet Converged XL710-QDA1 Network Adapter (XL710QDA1)
In Stock
$420.57

mpn: XL710QDA1, ean: 6953041345118,

Intel continues its legacy of Ethernet leadership by introducing a 10/40 gigabit family of adapters powered by, the Intel Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville. The XL710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation ag...


Intel Ethernet X520-SR2 Server Adapter
Intel Ethernet X520-SR2 Server Adapter
In Stock
$939.99
$179.99
You Save: 81%

mpn: E10G42BFSR, ean: 5052217132864,

INTEL NIC W/LED E10G42BFSR PCIE NO CPU PAK1 Manufacturer : INTEL UPC : 735858205207Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller - Industry-leading, energy-efficient design for next-generation 10 Gigabit performanceand multi-core processors. Low-profile...


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
In Stock
$663.40

mpn: X710T4, ean: 0735858316170,

PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair...


Intel 4XC0F28734 X520-DA2 Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet for ThinkServer RD340, RD350
Intel 4XC0F28734 X520-DA2 Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet for ThinkServer RD340, RD350
In Stock
$749.00
$449.00
You Save: 40%

mpn: 4XC0F28734, ean: 0888772679880,

Intel family of adapters, the Intel Ethernet converged network adapter X520 with SFP+ connectivity, are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapters for today's demanding data center environments. Data center networks are being pushed to their li...


Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
In Stock
$336.17
$269.66
You Save: 20%

mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,

Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2...


Intel Corp X550T2BLK Converged Network Adapter X550
In Stock
$329.00
$328.00

mpn: X550T2BLK, ean: 0735858310208,

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk Pack - Cabling Type RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Bracket Height Low Profile and Full Height. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility...


Intel Corp I350T2V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T2
Intel Corp I350T2V2 Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T2
In Stock
$144.55

mpn: I350T2V2, ean: 0735858286091,

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Mexico.Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2. Design that delivers high availability, scalabili...


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
In Stock
$207.99

mpn: X540T2BLK, ean: 0014444849972,

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 (Bulk Pack) 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Bulk...


Intel Ethernet Converged X710-DA2 Network Adapter (X710DA2)
Intel Ethernet Converged X710-DA2 Network Adapter (X710DA2)
In Stock
$281.99

mpn: X710DA2, ean: 0804904113831,

Intel continues its legacy of Ethernet leader- ship by introducing a 10/40 gigabit family of adapters powered by the Intel Ethernet X710 Controller code-named Fortville. The X710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation agi...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.