Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Dell - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on Dell products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Genuine PW394 Dell/Boardcom PCI Express Mini 802.11 a/b/g/n WiFi Mini Card For Latitude XT2, XT2-XFR, 2100, E4200, E4300, E5400, E5410, E5500, E5510, E6400, E6400 ATG, E6400 XFR, E6500, Studio 15, 1535, 1537, 17, 1735, 1736, 1737, XPS 1340, Vostro 1500 Co
Genuine PW394 Dell/Boardcom PCI Express Mini 802.11 a/b/g/n WiFi Mini Card For Latitude XT2, XT2-XFR, 2100, E4200, E4300, E5400, E5410, E5500, E5510, E6400, E6400 ATG, E6400 XFR, E6500, Studio 15, 1535, 1537, 17, 1735, 1736, 1737, XPS 1340, Vostro 1500 Co
In Stock
$15.99
$12.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: PW934, 0PW934, ean: 0610079404885,

This is a, Genuine PW934 Dell/Boardcom PCI Express Mini 802.11 a/b/g/n WiFi Mini Card For Latitude XT2, XT2-XFR, 2100, E4200, E4300, E5400, E5410, E5500, E5510, E6400, E6400 ATG, E6400 XFR, E6500, Studio 15, 1535, 1537, 17, 1735, 1736, 1737, XPS 1340...


USB-C Mobile Adapter – DA300
USB-C Mobile Adapter – DA300
In Stock
$81.66
$81.65

mpn: DA300, ean: 0884116288527,

Featuring the widest variety of port options including HDMI, DP, VGA, Ethernet, USB-C and USB-A, this Dell USB-C mobile adapter - DA300 offers seamless video, network and data connectivity, in a neat, compact design.  Connect to 4K displays at 60Hz ...


Dell Marketing USA, LP Small Form-Factor Pluggable (Sfp+)Hot-Swap Adapter Card (331-8190)
Dell Marketing USA, LP Small Form-Factor Pluggable (Sfp+)Hot-Swap Adapter Card (331-8190)
In Stock
$358.87

mpn: 331-8190, ean: 0884116181910,

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP+) adapter card from Dell is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The adapter card proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is...


INTEL I350 LP QUAD-PORT GIGABIT NIC - 540-BBDV
INTEL I350 LP QUAD-PORT GIGABIT NIC - 540-BBDV
In Stock
$255.07

mpn: SNX540-BBDV, ean: 4923133129997,

The Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O) ba...


N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW
N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW
In Stock
$2,511.32
$2,511.27

mpn: 463-7711, ean: 0884116269007,

N1548P 1/10GbE PoE+ Switch 48x 1GbE / 4x 10GbE SFP+ LLWDevice Type: Layer 3 Switch. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. ...


Dell Intel SFP+ Module
Dell Intel SFP+ Module
In Stock
$149.09

mpn: 407-BBVJ, ean: 0884116271468,

SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb...


Dell 540-BBGS QLOGIC 57810S DP 10GB SFP CNA
Dell 540-BBGS QLOGIC 57810S DP 10GB SFP CNA
In Stock
$653.34
$354.43
You Save: 46%

mpn: 540-BBGS, ean: 0884116209003,

FH 540-BBGS...


Dell Tz300 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0576)
Dell Tz300 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0576)
In Stock
$916.00
$892.33
You Save: 3%

mpn: 01-SSC-0576, ean: 0758479005766,

Dell SonicWALL Tz300 secure upgrade plus 3Yr. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is...


MTFWP Dell Inspiron One 2020 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155
MTFWP Dell Inspiron One 2020 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155
In Stock
$149.95

mpn: MTFWP, ean: 0014146473550,

Dell Inspiron One 2020 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155System Pull. Guaranteed for 90 days. Genuine part.. Dell. Dell Inspiron One 2020 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155. Parts can usually not be interchanged - please check to make sure that your original part ...


Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF
Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF
In Stock
$379.00

mpn: U691D, ean: 5711045373510,

Dell Powerconnect 6000 series 10Gb SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module - P/N: U691DFeatures 2 SFP+ ports. Supports 10G-BaseSR, 10G-BaseLR and 10G-BaseLRM optical transceivers. ...


Dell Sonicwall 01-SSC-0889 Sonicpoint N2 Wireless Access Point with 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector 802.11 B/A/G
Dell Sonicwall 01-SSC-0889 Sonicpoint N2 Wireless Access Point with 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector 802.11 B/A/G
In Stock
$356.14
$339.19
You Save: 5%

mpn: 01-SSC-0889, ean: 0758479008897,

Building a secure, high-performance wireless network doesn't have to be expensive. Dell sonicpoint N2 wireless access points feature high-speed 802.11N wireless connectivity, dual radios and all the other advantages that Dell SonicWALL wireless netwo...


3PDDV Dell Inspiron M5030 AMD Laptop Motherboard s1
3PDDV Dell Inspiron M5030 AMD Laptop Motherboard s1
In Stock
$260.00

mpn: 3PDDV, ean: 0014146461687,

Dell Inspiron M5030 AMD Laptop Motherboard s1System Pull. Guaranteed for 90 days. Genuine part.. Dell. Dell Inspiron M5030 AMD Laptop Motherboard s1. Parts can usually not be interchanged - please check to make sure that your original part has this p...


VNGWR Dell Optiplex 9030 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155
VNGWR Dell Optiplex 9030 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155
In Stock
$112.04

mpn: VNGWR, ean: 0014146510378,

Dell Optiplex 9030 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155System Pull. Guaranteed for 90 days. Genuine part.. Dell. Dell Optiplex 9030 AIO Intel Motherboard s1155. Parts can usually not be interchanged - please check to make sure that your original part has this...


Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Appliance (01-SSC-0217)
Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Appliance (01-SSC-0217)
In Stock
$355.00
$284.00
You Save: 20%

mpn: 01-SSC-0217, ean: 0758479002178,

The SOHO offers small offices big-business protection and uncompromising security over wired and wireless networks. Protect your organization with highly effective intrusion prevention, anti-malware, content/URL filtering and application control with...


Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0651)
Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0651)
In Stock
$420.00

mpn: 01-SSC-0651, ean: 5054629790700,

Dell SonicWALL SoHo appliance with 1 Year of comprehensive Gateway security suite and 24x7 support. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexi...


Dell Soho Secure Upgrade Plus 2Yr (01-SSC-0645)
Dell Soho Secure Upgrade Plus 2Yr (01-SSC-0645)
In Stock
$391.00

mpn: 01-SSC-0645, ean: 0758479006459,

Dell SonicWALL SoHo secure upgrade plus 2Yr. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is ...


Dell Tz600 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0223)
Dell Tz600 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0223)
In Stock
$2,244.00

mpn: 01-SSC-0223, ean: 0758479002239,

Dell SonicWALL Tz600 secure upgrade plus 3Yr. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is...


Dell 331-2359 Wifi IEEE 802.11n USB Dongle for Dell S500/ S500WI/ M110/ 4220/ 4320 Projectors
Dell 331-2359 Wifi IEEE 802.11n USB Dongle for Dell S500/ S500WI/ M110/ 4220/ 4320 Projectors
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: DELL 331-2359-2, ean: 0646212214110,

Dell 331-2359 Wifi IEEE 802.11n USB Dongle for Dell S500/ S500WI/ M110/ 4220/ 4320 ProjectorsOriginal DELL Wifi IEEE 802.11n USB Dongle for Dell S500/ S500WI/ M110/ 4220/ 4320 Projectors. 802.11 B/G/N wireless connectivity. Wireless capabilities and ...


Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
In Stock
$346.35
$339.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: 407-BBOU, ean: 0884116143536,

SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm 300M Reach TransceiverForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10gbase-snr. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. ...


INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ ADAPTER LP
INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ ADAPTER LP
In Stock
$478.35

mpn: 540-BBDW, ean: 0884116234562,

PCI Express - 2 Port(s)...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.