Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Mega Sale! Save up to 27%


Mega Sale! Up to 27% off on Cisco products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco 800G2-POE-2= Inline, PoE injector
Cisco 800G2-POE-2= Inline, PoE injector
In Stock
$169.95

mpn: 800G2-POE-2=, ean: 4053162443532,

Cisco Inline - PoE injector - output connectors: 2Product type: PoE injector - external. Made by Cisco. Manufacturer part number: 800G2-POE-2=. ...


Cisco Power Module
Cisco Power Module
In Stock
$1,011.40

mpn: PWR-RGD-AC-DC-H=, ean: 0882658858666,

150 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC, 100 V DC, 250 V DCUPC: 882658858666. Weight: 3.400 lbs. ...


Cisco SF200-48 SLM248GT-NA 48 10/100 Port 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Smart Switch
Cisco SF200-48 SLM248GT-NA 48 10/100 Port 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Smart Switch
In Stock
$173.93
$169.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: SLM248GTNA, ean: 0971471655412,

Cisco Small Business; 300 Series; Managed Switches; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet; Power-saving; energy efficient; switchGet the high availability and performance you need to support vital business applications while reducing downtime.. Advanced Fe...


Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
In Stock
$221.00
$220.99

mpn: SG300-10SFP-K9-NA, ean: 0705487037067,

Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP SwitchProduct Type- layer 3 switch. Total Number of network Ports- 10. Form Factor- desktop. ...


CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
In Stock
$142.95

mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,

1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...


Cisco VIC-2FXS 2-Port FXS Voice/Fax Interface Card
Cisco VIC-2FXS 2-Port FXS Voice/Fax Interface Card
SKU: #470260
In Stock
$387.09

sku: 470260, mpn: VIC-2FXS, ean: 0610585708286,

VIC-2FXS CISCO...


Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE FD
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE FD
In Stock
$2,712.73

mpn: WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL, ean: 0889728045711,

LANUPC: 889728045711. Weight: 10.000 lbs. ...


Cisco Aironet 3602I Series Access Point - AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 (Dual-Band Radios 2.4GHz and 5GHz, Controller Required, POE)
Cisco Aironet 3602I Series Access Point - AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 (Dual-Band Radios 2.4GHz and 5GHz, Controller Required, POE)
In Stock
$408.73
$299.34
You Save: 27%

mpn: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9, ean: 0882658455056,

Delivering up to three times more coverage versus competition for tablets, smart phones and high performance laptops, the industry's only 4 x 4 MIMO, 3 spatial stream access point delivers mission critical reliability. Current solutions struggle to s...


Cisco Aironet 1562D IEEE 802.11ac 1.30 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
Cisco Aironet 1562D IEEE 802.11ac 1.30 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
In Stock
$1,099.00

mpn: AIR-AP1562D-B-K9, ean: 0882658905209,

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - 4 x Antenna(s) - 4 x Internal Antenna(s) - MIMO Technology - Beamforming TechnologyCisco 802.11ac W2 Low-Profile Outdoor AP, Direct. Ant, B Reg Dom.. ...


CISCO CERT REFURB 802.11AC
CISCO CERT REFURB 802.11AC
In Stock
$838.10
$817.20
You Save: 2%

mpn: AIR-CAP3702IBK9-RF, ean: 0882658970771,

CTRLR AP 4X4:3SS CISCO WARR...


Cisco SG200-26FP 26-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch
Cisco SG200-26FP 26-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch
In Stock
$369.99
$361.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: SG200-26FP-NA, ean: 0882658569012,

Cisco 26-port gigabit smart switch, PoE, 180WCisco 26-port Gigabit smart switch, PoE, 180W. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in China. Easy configuration and management. Perf...


CISCO Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router - RV042G-K9-NA
CISCO Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router - RV042G-K9-NA
In Stock
$119.18
$116.59
You Save: 2%

mpn: RV042G-NA, ean: 0132018169360,

4-Port switch. Gigabit LAN. Firewall protection. ...


CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
In Stock
$159.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...


Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2547V-N Antenna
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2547V-N Antenna
In Stock
$150.00
$149.94

mpn: 0882658410789, ean: 0882658410789,

Cisco - 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi dual band Omni antenna, n connector...


Cisco 3504 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Controller
Cisco 3504 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless LAN Controller
In Stock
$2,903.44

mpn: AIR-CT3504-K9, ean: 0882658998867,

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - 5 x Network (RJ-45) - USB...


Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView
Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView
In Stock
$383.99
$336.71
You Save: 12%

mpn: SRW248G4, ean: 0745883568666,

Former Linksys Business Series. Connect up to 48 network devices PCs, printers, access points. Tap into your network's existing high speeds using a flexible high-speed uplink connection. ...


Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1815W-B-K9C Wireless Access Point
Cisco Aironet AIR-AP1815W-B-K9C Wireless Access Point
In Stock
$312.47
$310.70

mpn: AIR-AP1815W-B-K9C, ean: 0882658983597,

5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 6 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Wall Mountable, Desktop...


Meraki MR18 Dual-Band Cloud-Managed Wireless Network Access Point - 2x2 MIMO 802.11n, 600Mbps, Enterprise Class, 802.3af PoE, Requires Cloud License
Meraki MR18 Dual-Band Cloud-Managed Wireless Network Access Point - 2x2 MIMO 802.11n, 600Mbps, Enterprise Class, 802.3af PoE, Requires Cloud License
In Stock
$275.00

mpn: MR18-HW, ean: 0719062568471,

The Cisco Meraki MR18 is a dual-band enterprise class 802.11n cloud-managed access point. Designed for high capacity and high density, the MR18 meets the needs of the most demanding wireless scenarios, and also includes the first ever cloud-managed t...


Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 1 Port Ge WAN Nim Dual-Mode RJ45 & SFP Module
Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 1 Port Ge WAN Nim Dual-Mode RJ45 & SFP Module
In Stock
$394.52

mpn: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=, ean: 0882658710957,

Providing maximum flexibility, the modules accelerate applications such as Ethernet WAN access, inter-VLAN routing, and high-speed connectivity to LAN switches and servers.Product Type- WAN Module. Interfaces/Ports Details- 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN. ...


Cisco AT&T Microcell Wireless Cell Signal Booster Tower Antenna (Certified Refurbished)
Cisco AT&T Microcell Wireless Cell Signal Booster Tower Antenna (Certified Refurbished)
In Stock
$289.97

mpn: SC-DPH154-4U-ATT-cr, ean: 0800265770706,

This AT&T Microcell is built by Cisco Systems, a leader in cellular network technology. It can provide up to 5 bars of AT&T cell signal to your 3G and 4G mobile phones (including iPhone, Android, Windows Phone, Blackberry, etc). Setup is quick and ea...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.