Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

C2G - Huge Savings! Save up to 14%


Huge Savings! Up to 14% off on C2G products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG)
In Stock
$99.99
$86.28
You Save: 14%

mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG, ean: 0757120668459,

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco transceiver. The easy ins...


C2G/Cables To Go GLC-SX-MM-LEG Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant
C2G/Cables To Go GLC-SX-MM-LEG Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant
In Stock
$55.71
$53.46
You Save: 4%

mpn: GLC-SX-MM-LEG, ean: 0757120601876,

Legrand’s GLC-SX-MM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate o...


C2G/Cables to Go 03854 CAT5E 110-Type Patch Panel 48-Port
SKU: #03854
In Stock
$129.99
$129.21

sku: 03854, mpn: 03854, ean: 1320010369515,

This patch panel is made for optimum performance with black electrostatic powder-coated steel and 50 micron gold-plated contacts. Every panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting and exceeding EIA/TIA TSB-40 Cat5E connecting hardware specif...






C2G/Cables to Go 39503 Cisco GLC-T-C2G/Cables to Go RJ45 10 Pack Transceiver
C2G/Cables to Go 39503 Cisco GLC-T-C2G/Cables to Go RJ45 10 Pack Transceiver
In Stock
$476.66

mpn: 39503, ean: 7571203950346,

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...





Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.