Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Free For Hosting
The Ultimate Forum For Computer Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L - On Sale Now! Save up to 2%


On Sale! Up to 2% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L products at Free For Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AddOncomputer 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
AddOncomputer 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
In Stock
$1,647.52
$1,621.74
You Save: 2%

mpn: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO, ean: 0821455083222,

This Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver operates at 1270-1330nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply wi...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - freeforhosting.com. All Rights Reserved.